Список учнів, щодо зарахування до 1 класу

Список учнів, що зараховані до 1-А класу на 2018/19 н.р.

  1. Андріянова Марія Володимирівна
  2. Борченко Аліна Дмитрівна
  3. Грицаєнко Валерія Сергіївна
  4. Єфімов Степан Володимирович
  5. Жовнір Анастасія Андріївна
  6. Завьорткін Лука Павлович
  7. Зелінська Ганна Сергіївна
  8. Коваль Ангеліна Сергіївна
  9. Красноборова Ілона Олексіївна
  10. Кучеревська Єлизавета Владислав.
  11. Левченко Дарина Олександрівна
  12. Ліфінцев Евгеній Андрійович
  13. Лук’янов Роман Вікторович
  14. Мельник Арсен Русланович
  15. Міщирякова Ніколь Олексіївна
  16. Нараєвський Ілля Вікторович
  17. Пирог Владислав Юрійович
  18. Радус Роман Ярославович
  19. Санін Ярослав Сергійович
  20. Семенюк Максим Станіславович
  21. Сергеєв Гліб Миколайович
  22. Сергеєв Олександр Сергійович
  23. Слєпухін Валерій Олегович
  24. Степанська Діана Олексіївна
  25. Тищенко Юлія Євгенівна
  26. Тукало Кароліна Володимирівна
  27. Федінчик Андрій Сергійович
  28. Фоменко Ярослав Володимирович
  29. Хом’ячук Вікторія Юріївна
  30. Христова Мілана Василівна
  31. Черемісін Данило Олександрович
  32. Чижов Сергій Сергійович
  33. Шиян Єгор Євгенович
  34. Шкуренков Захар Олександрович
  35. Шнит Ольга Романівна
  36. Янко Кирило Олександрович

Список учнів, що зараховані до 1-Б класу на 2018/19 н.р.

  1. Безверха Вікторія Олександрівна
  2. Бєляєва Кіра Сергіївна
  3. Бикова Вероніка Станіславівна
  4. Буздуга Віктор Григорович
  5. Бурдюг Вікторія Вікторівна
  6. Горщарук Кирил Максимович
  7. Дамчук Даніїл Олександрович
  8. Докієнко Дар‘я Олексіївна
  9. Дробишева Мілана Олександрівна
  10. Дубінко Анна Юріївна
  11. Дутка Максим Максимович
  12. Ермамбетов Давид Алійович
  13. Ільїна Злата Іванівна
  14. Коломієць Роман Дмитрович
  15. Король Маргарита Олександрівна
  16. Котляренко Ростислав Юрійович
  17. Кравченко Максим Артемович
  18. Манжосіна Анна Олександрівна
  19. Манжосіна Олена Олександрівна
  20. Марченко Артем Олегович
  21. Мельниченко Аріна Євгенівна
  22. Микитас Кирило Андрійович
  23. Надточій Дмитро Сергійович
  24. Нестерова Анастасія Олексіївна
  25. Пац Ольга Максимівна
  26. Плісіков Єгор Григорович
  27. Роменський Ярослав Геннадійович
  28. Рудий Єгор Олександрович
  29. Рудико Ємілія Олегівна
  30. Савенко Дмитро Олександрович
  31. Сівакова Домініка Володимирівна
  32. Стадник Андрій Сергійович
  33. Товма Софія Костянтинівна
  34. Черепахін Михайло Миколайович
  35. Шевчук Аліна Вадимівна

Список учнів, що зараховані до 1-В класу на 2018/19 н.р.

  1. Вараниця Поліна Євгенівна
  2. Вахницка Марія Вадимівна
  3. Вершина Анна Вадимівна
  4. Вівчарчук Володимир Олександрович
  5. Вороненко Денис Олегович
  6. Давидок Денис Євгенійович
  7. Дікур Ростислав Ігорович
  8. Думанська Єва Ігорівна
  9. Заковенко Максим Юрійович
  10. Звіряка Данило Максимович
  11. Клименко Кирило Дмитрович
  12. Клименко Павло Дмитрович
  13. Клименко Софія Дмитрівна
  14. Клованич Станіслав Романович
  15. Костик Дар’я Михайлівна
  16. Кравцова Валерія Андріївна
  17. Кришко Назар Олегович
  18. Кухарішина Аліна Олександрівна
  19. Кучеренко Вячеслав Віталійович
  20. Лукіна Крістіна Олександрівна
  21. Маломан Богдан Романович
  22. Мандрик Єгор Олександрович
  23. Михальчишин Дмитро Євгенович
  24. Морозенко Богдан Миколайович
  25. Нагайчук Тетяна Миколаївна
  26. Остапенко Максим Ігорович
  27. Пенська Надія Олексіївна
  28. Пікуза Данило Денисович
  29. Подсобєй Катерина Олегівна
  30. Подуруєв Іван Андрійович
  31. Шангіна Вікторія Анатоліївна
  32. Шклярук Мілана Геннадіївна
  33. Шкуро Владислав Миколайович
  34. Шуляк Максим Григорович
  35. Юрченко Володимир Олександрович
  36. Ярошенко Роман Олегович

Список учнів, що зараховані до 1-Г класу на 2018/19 н.р.

  1. Банішевський Даніїл Сергійович
  2. Білоконь Софія Ігорівна
  3. Вдовиченко Данило Олексійович
  4. Весельницька Каріна Віталіївна
  5. Горбунова Кіра Максимівна
  6. Демонова Сюзанна Романівна
  7. Карнута Марія Юріївна
  8. Картель Іван Андрійович
  9. Ковальчук Поліна Олексіївна
  10. Лебедєва Софія Володимирівна
  11. Лук’янчук Константин Павлович
  12. Матяш Євгеній Анатолійович
  13. Микитас Анастасія Вячеславівна
  14. Мірошніченко Михайло Євгенович
  15. Наполова Поліна Артурівна
  16. Нестерук Олексій Миколайович
  17. Пастухов Єгор Олександрович
  18. Петренко Мар’ яна Олексіївна
  19. Подкаура Єгор Володимирович
  20. Попович Катерина Анатолівна
  21. Сабков Денис Володимирович
  22. Саврадим Даніїл Дмитрович
  23. Савченко Ангеліна Максимівна
  24. Семенов Олександр Олександрович
  25. Семенова Діана Олександрівна
  26. Сердюк Олександр Викторович
  27. Суденко Захар Дмитрович
  28. Тарасенко Аріна  Миколаївна
  29. Тищенко Вікторія Іванівна
  30. Храмченко Юлія Сергіївна
  31. Чупін Микита Максимович
  32. Шевченко Єлизавета Григорівна
  33. Шевченко Софія Михайлівна
  34. Шершень Кирило Олександрович
  35. Юрченко Денис Олександрович